CAMPEÕES RUSTICA/18
-
JUVENIL MASCULINO
1º LUGAR - VINICIUS ROCHA – COLÉGIO MILITAR
2º LUGAR - FELIPE ALMEIDA - CORONEL PILAR
3º LUGAR - LUIS EDUARDO ALVES - COLÉGIO MILITAR
4º LUGAR - LEONARDO ARRUDA - COLÉGIO MILITAR
5º LUGAR - ALEXANDRE PEREZ - SANT'ANNA
6º LUGAR - CLEBERSON DIAS - EMEF PERPÉTUO SOCORRO
7º LUGAR - ANTONIO JEFFE - COLÉGIO MILITAR
8º LUGAR - DIEFERSON OLIVEIRA - CORONEL PILAR
9º LUGAR - LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA - SANT'ANNA
10º LUGAR - GUSTAVO DA SILVA - COLÉGIO MILITAR
-
JUVENIL FEMININO
1º LUGAR - KAMILLA VILANOVA –
COLÉGIO FRANCISCANO SANT’ANNA
2º LUGAR - KAMILLE VILANOVA - SANT'ANNA
3º LUGAR - DARA FENALTI - COLÉGIO MILITAR
4º LUGAR - ISABELA CASSOL - COLÉGIO MILITAR
5º LUGAR - ANA JULIA QUEVEDO - A.A. RAMOS
6º LUGAR - BIBIANA RODRIGUES - FÁTIMA
7º LUGAR - BIANCA CHAGAS - COLÉGIO MILITAR
8º LUGAR - BEATRIZ BLANCO - A.A. RAMOS
9º LUGAR - ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES - A.A. RAMOS
10º LUGAR - ELOISA SOARES - A.A. RAMOS
-
INFANTIL MASCULINO
1º LUGAR - JOÃO GABRIEL
MARIANO – COLÉGIO MILITAR
2º LUGAR - RAFAEL FREITAS - EMEF ALTINA TEIXEIRA
3º LUGAR - RODRIGO SCHNEIDER - COLÉGIO MILITAR
4º LUGAR - JOÃO HENRIQUE GARCIA - EMEF HYLDA VASCONCELLOS
5º LUGAR - KAUÃ RODRIGUES - EMEF HYLDA VASCONCELLOS
6º LUGAR - ANTONIO MARCOS MIRANDA - EMEF ALTINA TEIXEIRA
7º LUGAR - JOÃO VITOR ILHA - EMEF ALTINA TEIXEIRA
8º LUGAR - GUSTAVO DA SILVA - SANT'ANNA
9º LUGAR - VICTOR LUCIANO ALVES - EMEF ALTINA TEIXEIRA
10º LUGAR - PEDRO BRUM - SANT'ANNA
-
INFANTIL FEMININO
1º LUGAR - JULIA LENCINA – COLÉGIO MILITAR
2º LUGAR - EMILI DA SILVA - EMEF HYLDA VASCONCELLOS
3º LUGAR - LAURA MORO - FÁTIMA
4º LUGAR - AMANDA DE MORAIS - COLÉGIO MILITAR
5º LUGAR - GIOVANA GIULIANE - SANT'ANNA
6º LUGAR - NICOLE SCHIRMER - COLÉGIO MILITAR
7º LUGAR - JANAINA PADILHA - MARIETA D'AMBROSIO
8º LUGAR - LAIZE MAZZARDO - FÁTIMA
9º LUGAR - LETÍCIA DE SOUZA - COLÉGIO MILITAR
10º LUGAR - BIANCA PARCIANELLO - SANT'ANNA
-
MIRIM MASCULINO
1º LUGAR - FREDERICO GUERRA – COLÉGIO FRANCISCANO SANT’ANNA
2º LUGAR - JOAQUIM TRINDADE - EMEF BANDEIRA MEDINA
3º LUGAR - AUGUSTO MILITZ - SANT'ANNA
4º LUGAR - JOÃO VITOR DORNELLES - SANT'ANNA
5º LUGAR - CARLOS CORREA - A.A. RAMOS
6º LUGAR - BRUNO DE SOUZA - COLÉGIO MILITAR
7º LUGAR - MATEUS GOMES - SAMT'ANNA
8º LUGAR - MAURÍCIO GRIZUT - COLÉGIO MILITAR
9º LUGAR - JOÃO PEDRO LIMA - SANT'ANNA
10º LUGAR - GUILHERME ALVES - EMEF BANDEIRA MEDINA
-
MIRIM FEMININO
1º LUGAR - MANOELA FERRAZ –
COLÉGIO MILITAR
2º LUGAR - BRUNA CASSOL - MARIETA D'AMBROSIO
3º LUGAR - JULIA CORREA - SANT'ANNA
4º LUGAR - MANUELA GRIZUT - COLÉGIO MILITAR
5º LUGAR - JULIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES - EMEF BERNARDINO FERNANDES
6º LUGAR - RAÍSSA MARTINS - EMEF BANDEIRA MEDINA
7º LUGAR - ANA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA - EMEF BANDEIRA MEDINA
8º LUGAR - JÚLIA MACHADO - COLÉGIO MILITAR
9º LUGAR - LARA SACHS - SANT'ANNA
10º LUGAR - LUIZE DE OLIVEIRA - SANT'ANNA
-
ALUNO LIVRE MASCULINO
1º LUGAR - GABRIEL LEAL –
COLÉGIO FRANCISCANO SANT’ANNA
2º LUGAR - FABRIZIO MENEGOTTO - A.A. RAMOS
3º LUGAR - GABRIEL LEITE - MARIA ROCHA
4º LUGAR - ENZO DE MELLO - FÁTIMA
5º LUGAR - PEDRO DA SILVA - FÁTIMA
6º LUGAR - AUGUSTO S. - A.A. RAMOS
7º LUGAR - JOÃO VICTOR PIRES - MARIA ROCHA
8º LUGAR - GIULIANO LENCINA - COLÉGIO MILITAR
9º LUGAR - ROGER CHAGAS - COLÉGIO MILITAR
10º LUGAR - THIAGO BECK - COLÉGIO MILITAR
-
ALUNO LIVRE FEMININO
1º LUGAR - ANDRESSA
BITENCOURT – COLÉGIO A.A. RAMOS
2º LUGAR - GABRIELA BECK - A.A. RAMOS
3º LUGAR - ERIKA FREITAS - A.A. RAMOS
-
PAIS E PROFESSORES MASCULINO
1º LUGAR - JEAN
DOMINIQUE LIBRELOTTO – E.E. EDSON FIGUEIREDO
2º LUGAR - VALDECI RODRIGUES - A.A. RAMOS
3º LUGAR - PAULO VILANOVA - COLÉGIO MILITAR
4º LUGAR - CLAITON FREITAS - A.A. RAMOS
5º LUGAR - OLMIRO FLORES - SANT'ANNA
6º LUGAR - DANIEL LANG - SANT'ANNA
7º LUGAR - LUIS FELIPE GONÇALVES - COLÉGIO MILITAR
8º LUGAR - SÉRGIO AVILA - EMEF BERNARDINO FERNANDES
9º LUGAR - BERNARDO DOS SANTOS - SANT'ANNA
10º LUGAR - CARLOS MACHADO - MEDIANEIRA
-
PAIS E PROFESSORES FEMININO
1º LUGAR - CAREN
FANTINEL – COLÉGIO FRANCISCANO SANT’ANNA
2º LUGAR - ELIZANGELA SAVIAN - FÁTIMA
3º LUGAR - CAMILA MICHELE - MARIA ROCHA
4º LUGAR - AMIRA AQEL - SANT'ANNA
5º LUGAR - FABIANE BAYER - EMEF SÉRGIO LOPES
6º LUGAR - MARTA IZABEL MAURER - COLÉGIO MILITAR
7º LUGAR - CLARISSA OLIVEIRA - SANT'ANNA
8º LUGAR - TATIELE POZZOBOM - CILON ROSA
9º LUGAR - THAIS SILVA - SANT'ANNA
10º LUGAR - CÁTIA ROCCA - SANT'ANNA
ESCOLA
COM MAIOR NUMERO DE PARTICIPANTES RUSTICA
COLÉGIO
FRANCISCANO SANT’ANNA
COLÉGIO FRANCISCANO SANT'ANNA - 104 PARTICIPANTES
A.A. RAMOS - 69 PARTICIPANTES
COLÉGIO MILITAR - 37 PARTICIPANTES
COLÉGIO FÁTIMA - 09 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF ALTINA TEIXEIRA - 08 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF BANDEIRA MEDINA - 06 PARTICIPANTES
MARIA ROCHA - 05 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF HYLDA VASCONCELOS - 04 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF PERPÉTUO SOCORRO - 04 PARTICIPANTES
CILON ROSA - 03 PARTICIPANTES
CORONEL PILAR - 02 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF BERNARDINO FERNANDES - 02 PARTICIPANTES
MARIETA D'AMBROSIO - 02 PARTICIPANTES
EDSON FIGUEIREDO - 01 PARTICIPANTE
MEDIANEIRA - 01 PARTICIPANTE
EMEF SÉRGIO LOPES - 01 PARTICIPANTE
EMEF IONE MEDIANEIRA PARCIANELLO - 01 PARTICIPANTE
COLÉGIO FRANCISCANO SANT'ANNA - 104 PARTICIPANTES
A.A. RAMOS - 69 PARTICIPANTES
COLÉGIO MILITAR - 37 PARTICIPANTES
COLÉGIO FÁTIMA - 09 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF ALTINA TEIXEIRA - 08 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF BANDEIRA MEDINA - 06 PARTICIPANTES
MARIA ROCHA - 05 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF HYLDA VASCONCELOS - 04 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF PERPÉTUO SOCORRO - 04 PARTICIPANTES
CILON ROSA - 03 PARTICIPANTES
CORONEL PILAR - 02 PARTICIPANTES
EMEF BERNARDINO FERNANDES - 02 PARTICIPANTES
MARIETA D'AMBROSIO - 02 PARTICIPANTES
EDSON FIGUEIREDO - 01 PARTICIPANTE
MEDIANEIRA - 01 PARTICIPANTE
EMEF SÉRGIO LOPES - 01 PARTICIPANTE
EMEF IONE MEDIANEIRA PARCIANELLO - 01 PARTICIPANTE
_______________________________________________
CLASSIFICAÇÃO 2017:
MIRIM FEMININO
1 375 Júlia de Ávila Lencina - Colégio Militar
2 386 Manoela Erothildes Ferraz - Colégio Militar
3 396 Maria Luiza Boniatti Chaves - Colégio Militar
4 373 Júlia Carlos Corrêa - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
5 409 Valentini Crema Negrini - Colégio Militar
6 407 Sofia Grellmann Aita - Colégio Militar
7 374 Julia da Silva Rodrigues - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
8 389 Manuela Leal Soares de Bairros - Colégio Militar
9 377 Júlia Jaeger - Colégio Militar
10 366 Gabriela Estery - Colégio Militar
MIRIM MASCULINO
1 476 Leonardo Feldmann Senhorinho - A.A. Ramos
2 433 Eduardo Conceição de Abreu - EMEF Sergio Lopes
3 496 Otavio Alessandro - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
4 488 Marcos Felipe Paines Pereira - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
5 517 Willian Feck de Castro - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
6 502 Lucas Cantarelli - Colégio Militar
7 462 João Henrique de Almeida Garcia - EMEF Hylda Vasconcelos
8 425 Bruno Cantarelli - Escola Medianeira
9 452 Henrique Horvath - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
10 477 Leonardo Purper - Colégio Militar
INFANTIL FEMININO
1 38 Kamille Souza - Colégio Franciscano Sant' Anna
2 36 Kamilla Souza - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
3 4 Amalia Lopes Soares - Colégio Tiradentes
4 6 Amanda Menezes da Silva - Colégio Militar
5 33 Isabela Balk Brandão Cassol - Colégio Militar
6 28 Gabriela Maria Pittaluga Hoffmeister - Colégio Militar
7 5 Amanda Flores de Morais - Colégio Militar
8 30 Gabrielle Pozzobon - Colégio Tiradentes
9 18 Cecília Ingrid Rocha Santos - Colégio Militar
10 54 Nicole Fress Schirmer - Colégio Militar
INFANTIL MASCULINO
1 152 Leonardo Naysinger Arruda - Colégio Militar
2 193 Victor Manuel Fernandez Perez - Colégio Militar
3 103 Felipe de Almeida da Penha - Colégio Militar
4 134 João Victor Flores Pippi da Silva - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
5 200 Ramon da Silva - E.E. Paulo Lauda
6 92 Diogo Flores Pippi da Silva - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
7 113 João Dornelles Azevedo - A.A. Ramos
8 155 Lucas Cremonese Jaeger - Colégio Militar
9 90 Dieferson Spindola Oliveira - EMEF Prof. Hylda Vasconcelos
10 195 João Gabriel Bonilha - Colégio Militar
JUVENIL FEMININO
1 236 Melanie Adriane da Silveira Santos - Colégio Tiradentes
2 233 Maria Eduarda Cassenote de Almeida - Colégio Tiradentes
3 207 Bianca Sartori Chagas - Colégio Militar
4 206 Bianca da Cunha Garcez - Colégio Militar
5 210 Bruna Rosa Lemes - Colégio Tiradentes
6 228 Lidiane Morais Fagundes - Colegio Franciscano Sant' Anna
7 234 Maria Rita Fonseca - Colégio Militar
8 213 Érica da Silva Leitão - Colégio Tiradentes
9 244 Vitória de Amaral Pinheiro - Colégio Franciscano Sant' Anna
10 214 Esther Mello Dias da Costa - A.A. Ramos
JUVENIL MASCULINO
1 338 Vinicius Rocha - Colégio Militar
2 339 Vinicius Sangoi - Colégio Militar
3 247 Anderson Martins Lorenzoni - E.E. Paulo Lauda
4 271 Gabriel de Oliveira Soares - Colégio Tiradentes
5 323 Raphael Côrtes Garcia - Colégio Militar
6 325 Rhuan dos Santos Vicente - Colégio Militar
7 321 Rafael Feltrin - Instituto São José
8 288 Juliano Brilhante Alves - Colégio Tiradentes
9 293 Leonardo Leston - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
10 265 Fabrízio Salamoni Menegotto - A.A. Ramos
MÃES/PROFESSORAS
1 521 Caren Lemos Fantinel - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
2 552 Silvana Carlotti - Instituto São José
3 532 Fabiane Bayer - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
4 544 Mirian Teixeira - Colegio Franciscano Sant'Anna
5 541 Kalinca Léia Becker - Instituto São José
6 538 Iara Leonides da Luz Dornelles - Colégio Franciscano Santa'Anna
7 87 Cristina Ribeiro - EMEF Hylda Vasconcelos
8 557 Helenise Fagundes - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
9 535 Geanine Perez Menezes da Silva - Colégio Militar
10 531 Fabiana Fridrich - A.A. Ramos
PAIS/PROFESSORES
1 564 Daniel Lang Sachs - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
2 580 Luiz Fernando Pacheco da Fonseca - Colégio Militar
3 561 Bruno Sarturi Hundertmarck - A. A. Ramos
4 595 Sérgio Rodrigues de Avila - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
5 577 Luciano Fagundes Avancini - E. E. Naura Teixeira Pinheiro
6 579 Luis Felipe da Silva Gonçalves - Colégio Militar
7 583 Marcos Neimayer Pussi - Colégio Militar
8 598 Vilso da Silva Franco - Colégio Militar
9 597 Tiego Dias Trindade - Colégio Tiradentes
10 568 Ericsen Quincozes da Silva - EMEF Nossa Senhora do Perpétuo Socorro
CLASSIFICAÇÃO ESCOLAS MUNICIAIS:
MIRIM MASCULINO:
1 433 Eduardo Conceição de Abreu - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
2 488 Marcos Felipe Paines Pereira - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
3 517 Willian Feck de Castro - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
4 462 João Henrique de Almeida Garcia - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
5 468 João Vitor dos Santos Ilha - EMEF Professora Altina Teixeira
MIRIM FEMININO:
1 374 Julia da Silva Rodrigues - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
2 405 Raissa Gabriela Souza Martins - EMEF Professora Maria de Lourdes Bandeira Medina
3 401 Nicole Silva Nunes da Rosa - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
4 393 Maria Eduarda Vicente de Souza - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
5 363 Evelin Guerin Lima - EMEF Professora Altina Teixeira
INFANTIL MASCULINO:
1 103 Felipe Fernandes de Almeida - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
2 134 João Victor Flores Pippi da Silva - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
3 92 Diogo Flores Pippi da Silva - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
4 90 Dieferson Spindola Oliveira - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
5 176 Pedro Henrique Martins Dalmolin - EMEF Major Tancredo Penna de Moraes
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
1 338 Vinicius Rocha - Colégio Militar
2 339 Vinicius Sangoi - Colégio Militar
3 152 Leonardo Naysinger - Colégio Militar
4 247 Anderson Lorenzoni - E.E. Paulo Lauda
5 193 Victor Manuel Perez - Colégio Militar
6 271 Gabriel Soares - Colégio Tiradentes
7 103 Felipe de Almeida - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
8 323 Raphael Garcia - Colégio Militar
9 325 Rhuan dos Santos - Colégio Militar
10 476 Leonardo Feldmann - A.A. Ramos
11 433 Eduardo de Abreu - EMEF Sergio Lopes
12 134 João Victor Flores - EMEF Sergio Lopes
13 321 Rafael Feltrin - Instituto São José
14 288 Juliano Alves - Colégio Tiradentes
15 293 Leonardo Leston - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
16 200 Ramon da Silva - E.E. Paulo Lauda
17 265 Fabrizio Menegotto - A.A. Ramos
18 310 Marcos Sangoi - Colégio Militar
19 496 Otávio Alessandro - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
20 92 Diogo Pippi da Silva - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
21 113 João Dornelles de Azevedo - A.A. Ramos
22 273 Gabriel Soares - Colégio Tiradentes
23 155 Lucas Jaeger - Colégio Militar
24 488 Marcos Felipe Paines - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
25 564 Daniel Sachs - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
26 328 Roger Chagas - Colégio Militar
27 90 Dieferson Oliveira - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
28 521 Caren Fantinel - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
29 517 William Castro - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
30 195 João Gabriel Bonilha - Colégio Militar
31 327 Rodrigo Oliveira - A.A. Ramos
32 502 Lucas Holsbach - Colégio Militar
33 79 Bruno Oliveira - Colégio Militar
34 319 Pedro Silva - Colégio Fátima
35 313 Marcus Freitas - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
36 341 William Santos - E.E. Paulo Lauda
37 580 Luiz Fernando da Fonseca - Colégio Militar
38 561 Bruno Sarturi - A.A. Ramos
39 176 Pedro Henrique Marques - EMEF Major Tancredo Penna de Moraes
40 595 Sérgio de Ávila - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
41 276 Gabriel Rocha Lima - Colégio Militar
42 462 João Henrique de Almeida - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
43 154 Lucas Baggio - Colégio Militar
44 168 Nicolas Ferreira - Colégio Militar
45 86 Cleberson dos Santos - EMEF Perpétuo Socorro
46 173 Pedro Henrique dos Santos - Colégio Militar
47 343 Yuri Teixeira - Colégio Tiradentes
48 182 Rafael Guerch - Colégio Medianeira
49 425 Bruno Cantarelli - Colégio Medianeira
50 577 Luciano Avancini - E.E. Naura Teixeira
51 249 Antonio Gonçalves - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
52 579 Luiz Felipe Gonçalves - Colégio Militar
53 189 Rodrigo Schneider - Colégio Militar
54 583 Marcos Pussi - Colégio Militar
55 145 Kaua Rodrigues - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
56 94 Douglas Thauan - EMEF Altina Teixeira
57 192 Thales Caetano - Colégio Tiradentes
58 277 Gabriel Silveira - Instituto São José
59 159 Felipe Campos - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
60 452 Henrique Horvath - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
61 295 Leonardo Trindade - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
62 285 Iuri Bulignon - Colégio Tiradentes
63 315 Mateus Oliveira - E.E. Paulo Lauda
64 141 Juan Machado da Rocha - EMEF Sergio Lopes
65 97 Eliezer dos Santos - EMEF Major Tancredo Penna de Moraes
66 477 Leonardo Purper - Colégio Militar
67 108 Gabriel Alves - Colégio Militar
68 290 Juan Couto - Colégio Militar
69 598 Vilso Franco - Colégio Militar
70 99 Erik Gabriel Pereira - EMEF Altina Teixeira
71 133 João Pedro Paim - Colégio Militar
72 139 José Eduardo da Rocha - Colégio Militar
73 597 Tiego Trindade - ColégioTiradentes
74 254 Bruno Alves - Colégio Tiradentes
75 115 Guilherme Matzembache - Colégio Militar
76 456 Germano Bolson - Colégio Militar
77 428 Bruno Ferreira - Colégio Militar
78 308 Marcelo Rigozoni - Instituto São José
79 67 Adrian Cesar Martins - EMEF Altina Teixeira
80 457 João Candido Carvalho - Colégio Militar
81 467 João Vitor Dornelles - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
82 88 Davi Leon Freitas - Colégio Militar
83 280 Giuliano Lencina - Colégio Militar
84 568 Ericsen da Silva - EMEF Perpétuo Socorro
86 421 Arthur Sousa - A.A. Ramos
87 570 Giovani Soares - Colégio Militar
88 198 Wesley Scheffer - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
89 571 Jeferson da Silva - Colégio Militar
90 300 Lucas Cervi - Colégio Militar
91 504 Rafael Tonetto - Escola Medianeira
92 120 Henrique Rodrigues - Colégio Tiradentes
93 422 Arthur de Freitas - A.A. Ramos
94 194 Vitor Marques - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
95 68 Alvaro Nunes - EMEF Perpétuo Socorro
96 282 Guilherme Batista - Colégio Militar
97 560 Luciano Estivalete - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
98 162 Matheus Egger Chaves - Colégio Militar
99 119 Henrique Barbosa - Colégio Militar
100 166 - Mitzrael Lorenzo - Colégio Militar
101 236 Melanie Santos - Colégio Tiradentes
102 169 Nicolas Reis - Colégio Militar
103 438 Felipe Lenz - Colégio Militar
104 458 Lucio Henrique Pires - Colégio Militar
105 178 Pedro Pereira - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
106 335 Victor Fetzer - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
107 375 Julia Lencina - Colégio Militar
108 149 Kristian Candido de Lima - Colégio Militar
109 69 Anderson Corin - Colégio Militar
110 592 Ronaldo Manzoni - Colégio Militar
111 164 Mauricio Leal Soares - Colégio Militar
112 565 Danielson de Souza - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
113 38 Kamille Souza - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
114 36 Kamilla Souza - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
115 491 Matheus Anhalt - Colégio Militar
116 4 Amaila Soares - Colégio Tiradentes
117 84 Christian Melo - Colégio Militar
118 503 Rafael Pereira - Colégio Militar
119 233 Maria Eduarda de Almeida - Colégio Tiradentes
120 112 Gabriel Pinheiro - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
121 584 Mateus Flores - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
122 386 Manoela Ferraz - Colégio Militar
123 588 Paulo Eduardo Pereira - Colégio Militar
124 148 Kelvin Marques - Colégio Militar
125 581 Manoel Filho - Instituto São José
126 85 Clayton da Silva - EMEF Perpétuo Socorro
127 439 Felipe Schneider - Colégio Militar
128 468 João Vitor dos Santos - EMEF Altina Teixeira
129 369 Maria Boniatti - Colégio Militar
130 450 Gustavo dos Santos - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
131 454 Henry Horn - Escola Medianeira
132 415 Alisson Braga - EMEF Bandeira Medina
133 427 Bruno Rossi - Escola Medianeira
134 501 Mauricio Anhalt - Colégio Militar
135 489 Mateus Ferraz - Escola Medianeira
136 322 Ranieri Machado - E.E. Paulo Lauda
137 116 Guilherme Gomes - Colégio Militar
138 461 João Martini - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
139 448 Guilherme Sant'Anna - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
140 199 Willian Bernardes - Colégio Militar
141 250 Artur Campodonio - Escola Adventista
142 493 Murilo dos Santos - EMEF Bandeira Medina
143 305 Luis Felipe Paiani - Colégio Tiradentes
144 446 Guilherme Manica - Escola Medianeira
145 6 Amanda da Silva - Colégio Militar
146 100 Etiel de Souza - Colégio Militar
147 33 Isabela Cassol - Colégio Militar
148 552 Silvana Carlotti - Instituto São José
149 275 Gabriel Ferraz - Colégio Militar
150 104 Felipe Dias - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
151 373 Julia Correa - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
152 298 Luan de Almeida - E.E. Paulo Lauda
153 28 Gabriela Hoffmeister - Colégio Militar
154 458 João Hoffmann - Colégio Militar
155 409 Valentini Negrini - Colégio Militar
156 532 Fabiane Meyer - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
157 594 Sandro Flores - Escola A.A. Ramos
158 574 Julio Tavares - Instituto São José
159 544 Mirian Teixeira - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
160 286 Jaco Israel - E. E. Paulo Lauda
161 407 Sofia Aita - Colégio Militar
162 136 João Machado - EMEF Bandeira Medina
163 156 Lucas Rezende - Colégio Militar
164 599 Vinicius Guareshi - Colégio Militar
165 374 Julia Rodrigues - EMEF Bernardino Fernandes
166 431 Davi Lima - Colégio Militar
167 207 Bianca Chagas - Colégio Militar
168 5 Amanda Flores de Morais - Colégio Militar
169 563 Clovis de Moraes - Colégio Militar
170 118 Henrique Manica - Escola Medianeira
171 165 Mauricio Alves - EMEF Bandeira Medina
172 326 Ricardo Schnider - Instituto São José
173 541 Kalinca Becker - Instituto São José
174 389 Manuela Bairros - Colégio Militar
175 538 Iara Dornelles - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
176 174 Pedro Dotto - Colégio Militar
177 432 Diogo Brasil - Colégio Militar
178 87 Cristina Ribeiro - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
179 377 Julia Jaeger - Colégio Militar
180 366 Gabriela Estery - Colégio Militar
181 557 Helenise Fagundes - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
182 500 Pedro Almeida - Colégio Militar
183 359 David de Freitas - Colégio Militar
184 30 Gabriele Pozzobon - Colégio Tiradentes
185 324 Rhenan Luiz - Colégio Militar
186 206 Bianca Garcez - Colégio Militar
187 481 Lucas Lopes Escola Medianeira
188 405 Raíssa Gabriela de Souza - EMEF Bandeira Medina
189 263 Enri Belmonte - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
190 210 Bruna Lemes - Colégio Tiradentes
191 354 Bianca Parcianello - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
192 311 Marcos Prior - Escola Medianeira
193 18 Cecília Santos - Colégio Militar
194 516 Guilherme Camilho - Colégio Militar
196 420 Arthur Pereira - Colégio Militar
197 316 Natalia Giordani - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
198 478 Lorenzo Soares - A.A. Ramos
199 479 Luan Marques - Colégio Militar
200 54 Nicole Schirmer - Colégio Militar
201 383 Leticia Souza - Colégio Militar
202 370 Helena Bertol - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
203 63 Thays Soares - Colégio Militar
204 32 Giulia Mendes - Colégio Militar
205 345 Maria Luiza - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
206 358 Dalvina Sara Borges - A.A. Ramos
207 559 Antonio Bordin - Colégio Militar
208 228 Lidiane Fagundes - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
209 50 Mariana Pillon - Colégio Militar
210 55 Petra Matos - Colégio Militar
211 495 Nicolas Basilio - Colégio Militar
212 353 Bethania Severo - A.A. Ramos
213 41 Laura Piber - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
214 465 João Pedro Rodrigues - Colégio Militar
215 387 Manuela Badaraco - Colégio Militar
216 234 Maria Rita Fonseca - Colégio Militar
217 436 Enzo Pacheco - Colégio Militar
218 284 Gustavo da Silva - Colégio Militar
219 213 Erica Leitão - Colégio Tiradentes
220 376 Julia Garcia - Colégio Militar
221 158 Luigi Frare - Escola Medianeira
222 365 Gabriela Carvalho - Escola Medianeira
223 535 Geanine Perez - Colégio Militar
224 401 Nicole da Rosa - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
225 393 Maria Eduarda Vicente de Souza - EMEF Sérgio Lopes
226 437 Enzo da Silva - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
227 596 Tarcisio da Silva - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
228 442 Gabriel Rumpel - Escola Medianeira
229 58 Rafaela Rubin - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
230 292 Kevin Graeff - A.A. Ramos
231 125 Jean Rosa - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
232 397 Mariana Brignol - Colégio Militar
233 531 Fabiana Fridrich A.A. Ramos
234 16 Carolina Visiutiner - A.A. Ramos
235 191 Thacielle Persch - A.A. Ramos
236 429 Bryan Vargas - A.A. Ramos
237 556 Vanessa Hundertmark - A.A. Ramos
238 175 Pedro Hundertmarck - EMEF João Hundertmarck
239 368 Giovana Preto de Trindade - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
240 395 Maria Armany da Silveira - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
241 408 Valentina Fantinel - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
242 591 Romulo Fantinel - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
243 473 José Barros Bento de Freitas - EMEF Altina Teixeira
244 398 Marina dos Santos - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
245 357 Dafni Dedes - Colégio Militar
246 381 Lara Sachs - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
247 530 Elsbeth Becker - Instituto São José
248 483 Rafael Carvalho - Colégio Militar
249 548 Raquel Godoy - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
250 520 Jane Correa - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
251 347 Amanda Fernandes - Colégio Militar
252 289 José Neto - Colégio Militar
253 183 Rafael Velho - A.A. Ramos
254 453 Henry Nunes dos Santos - EMEF Altina Teixeira
255 475 Leonardo Flores - A.A. Ramos
256 593 Sandro Flores - A.A. Ramos
257 184 Rafael Braga - Escola Medianeira
258 582 Marcelo Winter - EMEF Altina Teixeira
259 45 Luisa Procopio - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
260 434 Edu Martins - Colégio Francisano Sant'Anna
261 244 Vitoria Pinheiro - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
262 49 Caroline Schustker - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
263 46 Luiza Marinho - A.A. Ramos
264 89 Debora Munaretto - A.A. Ramos
265 127 João Marinho - A.A. Ramos
266 336 Vinicius de Aguiar - A.A. Ramos
267 214 Esther da Costa - A.A. Ramos
268 400 Naiara Gemm - A.A. Ramos
267 43 Lauren Pereira - Colégio Militar
268 15 Mamily Becker - Colégio Militar
269 545 Noelia Munitor - A.A. Ramos
270 490 Matheus Munitor - A.A. Ramos
271 533 Fatima Torres - A.A. Ramos
272 24 Estela Ketz - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
273 390 Maria Denardin - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
274 52 Naira Barcellos - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
275 22 Debora Ferreira - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
276 21 Daniela Telles - A.A. Ramos
277 64 Victoria Coelho - A.A. Ramos
278 542 Leda Correa - Instituto São José
279 82 Carlos Rodrigues - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
280 93 Diogo da Silva - Colégio Militar
281 562 Claudio Manzoni - A.A. Ramos
282 331 Thales Jobim Dias - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
283 253 Bernardo Godoy - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
284 363 Evelin Guerin Lima - EMEF Altina Teixeira
285 525 Cristina Belochio - EMEF Altina Teixeira
286 229 Luana Estivalett - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
287 40 Julia Ilha - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
288 346 Amanda Cavalcantti - Colégio Militar
289 384 Luiza Acosta - Colégio Militar
290 66 Aaron Gonçalves - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
TODOS OS NOMES DE 519 PARA CIMA SÃO PAIS/PROFESSORES
CLASSIFICAÇÃO 2016:
MIRIM MASCULINO :
1 198 João Vitor Azevedo - A.A. Ramos
2 1984 Henrique Flores Manica - Escola Medianeira
3 2609 Pedro Henrique Brum - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
4 1964 Kauê Muniz Flores - Escola Medianeira
5 2600 Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
6 134 João Emiliano Freitas - A.A. Ramos
7 402 Nicolas Nunes dos Reis - Escola Medianeira
8 144 João Pedro Ferreira - A.A. Ramos
9 27 Victor Luciano Alves - EMEF Altina Teixeira
10 114 João Pedro Sarmanho - Colégio Militar
MIRIM FEMININO :
1 282 Bianca Viog - Colégio Militar
2 427 Raissa Gabriela Martins - EMEF Bandeira Medina
3 7386 Isabela Giuliani - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
4 221 Julia de Avila Lencina - Colégio Militar
5 167 Manoela Ferraz - Colégio Militar
6 7835 Natalia sch - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
7 164 Julia Aita - Colégio Militar
8 7357 Julia Corrêa - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
9 177 Gabriele da Cas - Colégio Militar
10 165 Sofia Aita - Colégio Militar
INFANTIL MASCULINO :
1 148 Vinicius Remedi - Col. Militar
2 195 Gabriel Martelet - Col. Militar
3 151 Vinicius Araujo - Colégio Militar
4 2124 Alexandre Farias Peres - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
5 8040 Pedro - E.E. Paulo Lauda
6 252 Artur Diefenthaler - Instituto São José
7 930 Lucas Dalmora Peliser - Marista Santa Marta
8 373 João Pedro Siqueira - E.E. Antonio X. da Rocha
9 14 Lucas Tondolo - EMEF Altina Teixeira
10 199 Lucas Jaeger - Colégio Militar
INFANTIL FEMININO :
1 898 Eduarda Brenner - Marista Santa Maria
2 459 Mainara dos Santos Silva - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
3 2001 Maria Eduarda Filter- Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
4 161 Camile da Silva - Colégio Militar
5 203 Lidia Albuquerque - Colégio Tiradentes
6 366 Marieli Siqueira dos Santos - E.E. Antonio X. da Rocha
7 2008 Kamilla Souza - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
8 160 Maria Eduarda - Colégio Militar
9 140 Samanta Assis - Colégio Militar
10 18 Deise Raquel Lehnhard - EMEF Altina Teixeira
JUVENIL MASCULINO :
1 210 Vinicius Eduardo - Colégio Militar
2 3076 Guilherme A. Motta - Colégio Tiradentes
3 142 Gustavo Martins - Colégio Militar
4 202 Artur Coimbra- Colégio Militar
5 357 Dionatan Flores Jaymes - E.E. Margarida Lopes
6 2806 Sérgio Pereira de Lima - Colégio Tiradentes
7 630 Olmiro Pacheco Dornelles - Marista Santa Maria
8 469 Eliezer de Cristo - Técnico Industrial
9 217 Eduardo de Moura - Colégio Militar
10 3103 Andrei Machado - Colégio Tiradentes
JUVENIL FEMININO :
1 99 Daniele Chaves - Colégio Militar
2 8002 Maria Paula Rabelo - Colégio Militar
3 1000 Larissa Blas - Colégio Militar
4 127 Ana Laura Martins- Colégio Militar
5 5151 Camila Rubin - Colégio Tiradentes
6 6060 Melanie dos Santos - Colégio Tiradentes
7 3747 Maria Gabriela Iensen - Colégio Tiradentes
8 126 Emili Cogo - Colégio Militar
9 100 Mariana Garcia Bronzoni - Colégio Tiradentes
10 1965 Gabriele Silva - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
PAIS E PROFESSORES MASCULINO:
1 183 Emerson Hartmann - Colégio Militar
2 219 Rafael Gomes - Colégio Militar
3 1515 Maico Rodrigo dos Santos - Marista Santa Marta
4 000 Aiman Franco - **************
5 000 Edson Chaves - ***************
1 166 Aline da Costa - Colégio Militar
2 1517 Denise Macedo - Marista Santa Maria
3 1515 Eleniza Ferrão - Marista Santa Maria
4 2727 Rosangela Felippeto - Colégio Tiradentes
5 232 Alessandra Obregon - Colégio Militar
MIRIM MASCULINO ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS:
1 27 Victor Luciano O. Alves - EMEF Altina Teixeira
2 23 Gustavo Oliveira Bagolin - EME Altina Teixeira
3 399 Joaquim Dornelles da Silveira - EMEF Bandeira Medina
4 408 Yuri da Silva Possebon - EMEF Bandeira Medina
5 25 Luan Machado Marques - EMEF Altina Teixeira
MIRIM FEMININO ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS:
1 427 Raíssa Gabriela de S. Martins - EMEF Bandeira Medina
INFANTIL MASCULINO ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS
1 14 Lucas Tondolo - EMEF Altina Teixeira
2 16 Thiago da C. Pereira - EMEF Altina Teixeira
3 17 Tales da C. Pereira - EMEF Altina Teixeira
INFANTIL FEMININO ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS
1 459 Mainara dos Santos Silva - EMEF Hylda Vasconcellos
2 18 Deise Raquel H. Lenhard - EMEF Altina Teixeira
3 21 Micaela Borges Amaro- EMEF Altina Teixeira
JUVENIL MASCULINO ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS
1 384 Ruan dos Santos Pinheiro - EMEF Bandeira Medina
CLASSIFICAÇÃO 2015: |
MIRIM MASCULINO :
1 2408 João Pedro Siqueira - Antonio X. da Rocha
2 0893 Vitor Ribeiro Marques - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
3 0444 Leonardo Arruda - Colégio Militar
4 0390 Gabriel Silva - EMEF Bandeira Medina
5 0449 Gabriel Severo - Colégio Militar
6 0894 Alexandre Perez - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
7 2409 Natan Ferreira Teixeira - Antonio X. da Rocha
8 0432 Lucas Jaeger - Colégio Militar
9 0478 Henrique Manica - Escola Medianeira
10 0391 Pedro Henrique Dornelles - EMEF Bandeira Medina
INFANTIL MASCULINO :
1 0027 Giuliano de Avila - Colégio Militar
2 0191 Leonardo Leston - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
3 0280 Douglas Fracari - Colégio Centenário
4 7770 João Vitor Bordin - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
5 0580 Pedro da Silva - E.E. Paulo Lauda
6 0017 Vinicius Rocha - Colégio Militar
7 1973 Adrian Farias - Antonio X. da Rocha
8 0362 Pablo Billa - EMEF Altina Teixeira
9 0026 Raphael Diniz - Colégio Militar
10 0090 Artur Bitencourt - Colégio Marista Santa Maria
JUVENIL MASCULINO :
1 0606 Mykael dos Santos - E.E. Maria Rocha
2 0086 Guilherme Jobim e Silva - Colégio Marista Santa Maria
3 0604 Leonardo Aguiar - E.E. Maria Rocha
4 0035 Vitor Hugo Lucero - Colégio Militar
5 0270 João Ales - Colégio Centenário
6 0038 Vinicius Lucero - Colégio Militar
7 0077 Guilherme Motta - Colégio Tiradentes
8 0349 Arthur Braga - Colégio Militar
9 0067 Ramon Rodrigues - Colégio Militar
10 0332 Gustavo Essy - EMEF Altina Teixeira
MIRIM FEMININO :
1 0236 Camille Rodrigues - Colégio Militar
2 0368 Bianca Barbosa - EMEF Altina Teixeira
3 0330 Francine Ribeiro - EMEF Altina Teixeira
4 0489 Viviane Dotto - E. E. Paulo Lauda
5 1955 Evelyn dos Santos - E.E. Antonio X. da Rocha
6 0251 Julia de Avila Lencina - Colégio Militar
7 0234 Maria Eduarda Cavalli - Colégio Militar
8 0676 Kamilla Souza - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
9 0670 Nickhaela Jordana - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
10 0052 Julia Aita - Colégio Marista Santa Maria
INFANTIL FEMININO :
1 0338 Eduarda Brenner - Colégio Marista Santa Maria
2 1994 Marieli dos Santos - E. E. Antonio X. da Rocha
3 0140 Camila Rubin - Colégio Tiradentes
4 0225 Samantha Bastos - Colégio Militar
5 5225 Lidia Albuquerque - E.E. Margarida Lopes
6 0215 Jullie Tavares - Colégio Militar
7 0620 Taiane Flores - A.A. Ramos
8 0227 Bianca Chagas - Colégio Militar
9 0141 Leticia Pedrozo - Colégio Tiradentes
10 0624 Amanda Schmitt - A.A. Ramos
JUVENIL FEMININO :
1 0213 Danielle Chaves - Colégio Militar
2 0121 Karen Santos - Colégio Tiradentes
3 0214 Maria Paula Rebelo - Colégio Militar
4 0212 Larissa Blas - Colégio Militar
5 0032 Gabriele da Silva - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
6 0138 Mariana Bronzoni - Colégio Tiradentes
7 0255 Alessandra Hettwer - Colégio Centenário
8 0101 Maria Gabriela Iensen - Colégio Tiradentes
9 0048 Natalia de Jesus - Colégio Franciscano Sant'Anna
10 0103 Julia Araujo - Colégio Tiradentes
PREMIAÇÃO ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS:
MIRIM MASCULINO:
1 0390 Gabriel Muller da Silva - EMEF Bandeira Medina
2 0391 Pedro Henrique Dornelles - EMEF Bandeira Medina
INFANTIL MASCULINO:
1 0362 Pablo Billa EMEF Altina Teixeira
2 0219 Vitor Ilha do Nascimento EMEF Bandeira Medina
3 0211 Ulisses Correa Camrgo Neto - EMEF Bandeira Medina
4 0396 Kevin Bayer Lopes - EMEF Pinheiro Machado
5 0371 Lucas Barcelos Sotero - EMEF Altina Teixeira
JUVENIL MASCULINO:
1 0332 Gustavo Essy - EMEF Altina Teixeira
MIRIM FEMININO
1 0368 Bianca Barbosa - EMEF Altina Teixeira
2 0330 Francine Dias Ribeiro - EMEF Altina Teixeira
INFANTIL FEMININO
1 0381 Mariana da Trindade - EMEF Bandeira Medina
PREMIAÇÃO ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS:
MIRIM MASCULINO:
1 0390 Gabriel Muller da Silva - EMEF Bandeira Medina
2 0391 Pedro Henrique Dornelles - EMEF Bandeira Medina
INFANTIL MASCULINO:
1 0362 Pablo Billa EMEF Altina Teixeira
2 0219 Vitor Ilha do Nascimento EMEF Bandeira Medina
3 0211 Ulisses Correa Camrgo Neto - EMEF Bandeira Medina
4 0396 Kevin Bayer Lopes - EMEF Pinheiro Machado
5 0371 Lucas Barcelos Sotero - EMEF Altina Teixeira
JUVENIL MASCULINO:
1 0332 Gustavo Essy - EMEF Altina Teixeira
MIRIM FEMININO
1 0368 Bianca Barbosa - EMEF Altina Teixeira
2 0330 Francine Dias Ribeiro - EMEF Altina Teixeira
INFANTIL FEMININO
1 0381 Mariana da Trindade - EMEF Bandeira Medina
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário